Result

ACTS Home
Home
Overview
Courses
Registration
Centres
Result
Batch(2009-10)
Results :

Regions


Name of the centre ACTS-Pune
Result
  1. Diploma in Embedded Programming
  2. Diploma in Java Programming


Centre Name Allana Institute of Information Technology-Pune
Result
  1. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance
  2. Diploma in Java Programming


Centre Name Institute of Emerging Technologies-Pune
Result
  1. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance


Centre Name Ashwath Infotech Pvt. Ltd.-Solapur
Result
  1. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance
  2. Diploma in Java Programming
  3. Diploma in .NET Programming


Centre Name Global Infotech Learning-Kolhapur
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming
  2. Diploma in Business Computing


Centre Name Sunbeam Institute of Information Technology-Karad
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming


Centre Name Soft Polynomials - Nagpur
Result
  1. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance
  2. Diploma in Embedded Programming
  3. Diploma in .NET Programming


Centre Name Thakur Institute of Career Advancement-Mumbai
Result
  1. Diploma in Embedded Programming


Centre Name Vidyanidhi Info Tech Academy-Mumbai
Result
  1. Diploma in Java Programming
  2. Diploma in .NET Programming




Centre Name Centre for Information Technology & Management-Lucknow
Result
  1. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance
  2. Diploma in Business Computing


Centre Name Infotech Genius Creations-Meerut
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming


Centre Name Infotech Genius Creations-Greater Noida
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming
  2. Diploma in Business Computing




Centre Name Career Foresight-Patna
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming
  2. Diploma in Business Computing




Centre Name EDES-Jammu
Result
  1. Diploma in Java Programming
  2. Diploma in Business Computing




Centre Name Learning Management System-Bhopal
Result
  1. Diploma in Project Management
  2. Diploma in Java Programming
  3. Diploma in Software Quality Assurance




Centre Name C-DACs - Advanced Computing Training School-Banglore
Result
  1. Diploma in Embedded Programming




Centre Name Icon Academy of Professional Studies-Guwahati
Result
  1. Diploma in Business Computing




Centre Name Bytes Softech Pvt. Ltd.-Delhi
Result
  1. Diploma in Business Computing
  2. Diploma in Project Management
  3. Diploma in .NET Programming




Centre Name C-DACs - Advanced Computing Training School-Chennai
Result
  1. Diploma in Embedded Programming




Centre Name Global IT Sources-Kolkata
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming


Centre Name Centre for Development of Advanced Computing-Kolkata
Result
  1. Diploma in Java Programming
  2. Diploma in Embedded Programming




Centre Name Gateway Education and Training Pvt. Ltd.-Ahmedabad
Result
  1. Diploma in Business Computing
  2. Diploma in Java Programming




Centre Name Centre for Development of Advanced Computing-Thiruvananthapuram
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming




Centre Name Smart Age Computers- Dhanbad
Result
  1. Diploma in Business Computing
  2. Diploma in Java Programming




Centre Name CMTES Informatics Ltd.-Vijayawada
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming
  2. Diploma in Java Programming
  3. Diploma in Project Management




Centre Name Bhalchandra Technologies-Goa
Result
  1. Diploma in .NET Programming
  2. Diploma in Java Programming